1. Bertha ALEXANDER |
|
*: |
12 Okt 1867 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
24 Aug 1948 |
in: |
Berlin Marienfeld |
|
2. Carl ALEXANDER |
|
*: |
22 Sep 1822 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
15 Nov 1860 |
in: |
Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
15 Mai 1890 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
4. Paul ALEXANDER |
|
*: |
10 Jan 1791 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
24 Mai 1815 |
in: |
Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
26 Mai 1829 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
8. Paul (Pawel) ALEXANDER |
=> |
|
*: |
24 Jan 1749 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
27 Okt 1774 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
10 Nov 1814 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
9. Catharina Anorta SACH |
=> |
|
*: |
30 Okt 1755 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
14 Apr 1834 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
5. Louisa DEMBOWSKI |
|
*: |
03 Okt 1790 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
15 Jul 1867 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
10. Johann DEMBOWSKI |
=> |
|
*: |
11 Jan 1758 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
22 Mai 1788 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
11 Jun 1823 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
|
3. Amalie KOSZIOL |
|
*: |
06 Jan 1836 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
27 Jun 1920 |
in: |
Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
6. Johann KOSZIOL |
|
*: |
15 Jan 1808 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
04 Jan 1832 |
in: |
Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
25 Apr 1873 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
12. Johan (Jan) KOSZIOL |
=> |
|
*: |
20 Jan 1767 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
12 Feb 1796 |
in: |
Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
07 Mrz 1836 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
13. Anortha LOSCH |
=> |
|
*: |
07 Feb 1769 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
05 Nov 1835 |
in: |
Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
7. Carolina Eleonora RUMEY |
|
*: |
02 Feb 1808 |
in: |
Ogonken (Schwenten), Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
22 Dez 1893 |
in: |
Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
14. Jacob RUMEY |
=> |
|
*: |
10 Nov 1768 |
in: |
Paulswalde/Pawlowo, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
29 Nov 1793 |
in: |
Rosengarten, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
10 Aug 1834 |
in: |
Ogonken (Schwenten), Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
15. Anna WENCEK |
=> |
|
*: |
20 Mrz 1771 |
in: |
Rosengarten, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
13 Apr 1853 |
in: |
Ogonken (Schwenten), Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|