Treffer 1 bis 13 von 13
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PETITJEAN, Jeanne |
07 Apr 1711 | Passow, Uckermark, Brandenburg, | I1508 |
2 |
GOSSIN, Anne |
07 Apr 1727 | Pieragienen, Insterburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1550 |
3 |
GIROD, Jean Jaques |
07 Apr 1728 | I5616 | |
4 |
MASUHR, 25.05.1812 Georg Samuel |
07 Apr 1812 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I6019 |
5 |
BOESE, Ferdinand Leopold |
07 Apr 1818 | Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | I8198 |
6 |
BOESE, Louise |
07 Apr 1818 | Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | I8199 |
7 |
GIROD, Ludwig |
07 Apr 1830 | Neunischken (Neunassau), Insterburg, Ostpreußen | I2496 |
8 |
MENZNER, Alwine |
07 Apr 1830 | Pirna, Sachsen | I2044 |
9 |
KRIEGER, Anna Maria |
07 Apr 1841 | Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | I7586 |
10 |
HEISE, Marie Caroline |
07 Apr 1862 | Kremmen, Osthavelland, Potsdam, Brandenburg | I12532 |
11 |
MASUHR, Lina Dorothea |
07 Apr 1868 | Bieberstein, Moltheinen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I6149 |
12 |
WEBER, Paul Arthur Gustav |
07 Apr 1894 | Lötzen, Ostpreußen | I9641 |
13 |
MATERN, Willi Fritz |
07 Apr 1902 | Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | I884 |
Treffer 1 bis 6 von 6
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HUGUENIN-VIRECHAUD, Jacques |
07 Apr 1678 | Le Locle, Neuchâtel, Schweiz, | I1495 |
2 |
ZANTOPP, Barbara |
07 Apr 1691 | Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | I10442 |
3 |
MASUHR, Johann Elias |
07 Apr 1724 | Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | I4244 |
4 |
HUGUENIN, Johann |
07 Apr 1782 | Judtschen (Kanthausen), Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I1375 |
5 |
SCHEFFRAHN, Friedrich Wilhelm |
07 Apr 1816 | Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | I6379 |
6 |
LALLA, Caroline |
07 Apr 1828 | Angerburg, Ostpreußen | I279 |
Treffer 1 bis 10 von 10
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
N., Catharina |
07 Apr 1770 | Wessolowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | I1280 |
2 |
MASUHR, Regina |
07 Apr 1809 | Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I3802 |
3 |
DALLINGER, Maria |
07 Apr 1818 | Nürnberg, Bayern | I3247 |
4 |
MASUHR, Gustav |
07 Apr 1843 | Drengfurth Vorstadt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | I7776 |
5 |
MECKELBURG, Friedrich August |
07 Apr 1843 | Godocken, Lamgarben, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | I7477 |
6 |
CHRISTMANN, Christina Catharina Sophia |
07 Apr 1862 | Göhren, Mecklenburg | I11403 |
7 |
MECKELBURG, Barbara Dorothea |
07 Apr 1871 | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | I5508 |
8 |
MASUHR, Karl Ludwig |
07 Apr 1937 | Soltmahnen, Kruglanken, Angerburg | I8714 |
9 |
LENZ, Helene Berta |
07 Apr 1972 | Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, , | I1068 |
10 |
LENZ, Annemarie Ilse Magdalene |
07 Apr 2007 | Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, , | I1056 |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLONSKI, Lovise Augustina |
07 Apr 1823 | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | I5559 |
2 |
MINX, Johann August |
07 Apr 1848 | Poppenhagen, Köslin, Pommern | I12094 |
3 |
SCHLACK, Totgeburt |
07 Apr 1868 | Brosowo, Kulm, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | I12132 |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GIROD, Abraham
MÜLLER, Magdalena |
07 Apr 1806 | Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I5592 I5596 |
2 |
MAECKELBURG, Samuel
PLASCHKE, Wilhelmine |
07 Apr 1854 | Leunenburg, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | I5663 I5664 |
3 |
ADOMEIT, Robert Heinrich
MASUHR, Wilhelmine (Minna) |
07 Apr 1886 | Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | I74 I73 |