Treffer 1 bis 18 von 18
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MASUHR, Hans |
14 Apr 1661 | Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | I10135 |
2 |
GROSSMANN, Anna |
14 Apr 1726 | Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | I5136 |
3 |
MATZ, Christoph |
14 Apr 1751 | Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I3818 |
4 |
PEGLOW, Catharina (Dorothea) |
14 Apr 1765 | Poppenhagen, Köslin, Pommern | I11134 |
5 |
GROSSMANN, Ertmann Bernhard |
14 Apr 1767 | Drengfurth Vorstadt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | I4663 |
6 |
BIERFREUND, Marie Elisabeth |
14 Apr 1785 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I5503 |
7 |
SCHNEIDER, Catharina |
14 Apr 1794 | Poppenhagen, Köslin, Pommern | I11655 |
8 |
WOLFF, Dorothea |
14 Apr 1795 | Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I3952 |
9 |
MEIER, Catharina |
14 Apr 1821 | Brosowo, Kulm, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | I12142 |
10 |
PAMMS, Johanna Ottilie |
14 Apr 1833 | Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I7129 |
11 |
MENZNER, Carl Richart |
14 Apr 1852 | I1866 | |
12 |
MASUHR, Albert Robert |
14 Apr 1879 | Königsberg, Ostpreußen | I8790 |
13 |
LENZ, Paul Julius |
14 Apr 1882 | Miradau, Preußisch Stargard, Westpreußen, | I1067 |
14 |
FISCHER, Peterke |
14 Apr 1893 | Tichelwarf, Weener, Leer, | I11029 |
15 |
SCHLACK, Ella Klara |
14 Apr 1893 | Berlin | I12225 |
16 |
SCHIEMANN, Bruno Walter Rudolf |
14 Apr 1904 | Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | I1668 |
17 |
BORCHERT, Wolfgang |
14 Apr 1913 | Danzig, Westpreußen | I1092 |
18 |
BARANSKI, Heinz Adolph Otto |
14 Apr 1920 | Gawaiten (Herzogsrode), Goldap, Ostpreußen | I2834 |
Treffer 1 bis 10 von 10
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BIERFREUND, Anna Regina |
14 Apr 1756 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I5099 |
2 |
MASUHR, Maria Elisabeth |
14 Apr 1799 | Falkenau, Bartenstein (Friedland), Ostpreussen | I10409 |
3 |
NEITZEL, Catharina |
14 Apr 1799 | Bast, Köslin, Pommern | I11677 |
4 |
MASUHR, Johann Gottfried |
14 Apr 1813 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I8850 |
5 |
MASUHR, Ernestine Wilhelmine |
14 Apr 1823 | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | I5879 |
6 |
MINX, Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
14 Apr 1835 | Bast, Köslin, Pommern | I11913 |
7 |
HERMANN, Clara Anna Pauline |
14 Apr 1846 | Schönebeck, Sachsen-Anhalt | I12283 |
8 |
SCHRÖDER, Bertha Henriette Sophia |
14 Apr 1868 | Bast, Köslin, Pommern | I12016 |
9 |
MINX, Bertha Hulda Johanne |
14 Apr 1872 | Bast, Köslin, Pommern | I12043 |
10 |
WEITKOWITZ, Erna Elfriede |
14 Apr 1912 | Didlacken (Dittlacken), Insterburg, Ostpreußen | I7053 |
Treffer 1 bis 13 von 13
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BIERFREUND, Erdman |
14 Apr 1786 | Looskeim, Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I5109 |
2 |
BIERFREUND, Amalie |
14 Apr 1804 | Looskeim, Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I5929 |
3 |
ERDMANN, Katharina |
14 Apr 1827 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I7510 |
4 |
SACH, Catharina Anorta |
14 Apr 1834 | Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | I897 |
5 |
POPPLOW, Jakob Friedrich |
14 Apr 1838 | Pyritz, Stettin, Pommern, Preußen | I12737 |
6 |
MINX, Hermann Carl Richard |
14 Apr 1852 | Alt-Banzin, Köslin, Pommern | I11946 |
7 |
RIWOLDT, Anna |
14 Apr 1854 | Alt-Banzin, Köslin, Pommern | I11116 |
8 |
PEGLOW, Johann August |
14 Apr 1873 | Bast, Köslin, Pommern | I11794 |
9 |
GUTH, Louise |
14 Apr 1874 | Stangenberg, Gr. Rohdau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | I9969 |
10 |
MASUHR, Fritz Bruno |
14 Apr 1902 | Gunthen, Riesenburg, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | I10070 |
11 |
THURAU, Louise |
14 Apr 1903 | Königsberg, Ostpreußen | I8898 |
12 |
BENNÖHR, Emil Karl August Friedrich |
14 Apr 1974 | Hohen Viecheln, Mecklenburg | I11382 |
13 |
KAUKARS, Beate |
14 Apr 2004 | Hamburg | I1326 |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KRACK, Maria |
14 Apr 1772 | Wolfshagen, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | I4537 |
2 |
WINTER, Anna Maria |
14 Apr 1795 | Ischdaggen (Branden), Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I1994 |
3 |
MASUHR, 25.05.1812 Georg Samuel |
14 Apr 1812 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I6019 |
Treffer 1 bis 6 von 6
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SIESLACK, Wilhelm
LANGHANCK, Anna |
14 Apr 1697 | Falkenau, Bartenstein (Friedland), Ostpreussen | I8550 I4632 |
2 |
WROHN, Johann Christoph
SCHEFFRAHN, Maria Elisabeth |
14 Apr 1788 | Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | I4339 I4662 |
3 |
STEINCKE, Friedrich
MOELLER, Anna Maria |
14 Apr 1806 | Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I4097 I4089 |
4 |
MENZNER, Johann Gotthelf Wilhelm
OTTO, Wilhelmine |
14 Apr 1839 | Pirna, Sachsen | I1897 I2028 |
5 |
MINX, August Carl Johann
PREUKSCHAT, Bertha Amalie Anna |
14 Apr 1896 | Berlin | I12027 I12204 |
6 |
LOIT, Jaak
ALTEMENT, Krisitne |
14 Apr 1897 | Karkus (Karksi), Fellin (Viljandi), Estland | I9175 I9176 |